Toon:
Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Gastploeg Locatie Uitslag
Week 15 - 2019
Sassenheim Da1 - Dames 1 14-04 17:45 Sassenheim Da1 SVH Dames 1 Wasbeek 9 - 3
WIDEX GZC DONK H4 - Heren 2 13-04 19:10 WIDEX GZC DONK H4 SVH Heren 2 Groenhovenbad 8 - 3
Heren 3 - VZV Njord H2
Jury: Lexander Kouwenhoven, Tijn Snijders, Jasper de Bruin
13-04 19:00 SVH Heren 3 VZV Njord H2 de Wilgenring 8 - 6
ZVL-1886 H1 - Heren 1 13-04 19:00 ZVL-1886 H1 SVH Heren 1 De Zijl 17 - 7
AJ 1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1
Jury: Niels van de Berg, Victor van den Berg, Jelmer van der Sanden
13-04 18:00 SVH AJ 1 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 de Wilgenring 3 - 13
CJ 2 - Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1
Jury: Niels van de Berg, Victor van den Berg, Jelmer van der Sanden
13-04 17:15 SVH CJ 2 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 de Wilgenring 1 - 5
CJ 1 - ZVVS CJ*1
Jury: Robin van Holst, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
13-04 16:30 SVH CJ 1 ZVVS CJ*1 de Wilgenring 2 - 8
Aquadraat (SG) Da3 - Dames 2 13-04 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 SVH Dames 2 De Does 5 - 10
De Kempvis BJ*1 - BJ 1 13-04 16:15 De Kempvis BJ*1 SVH BJ 1 Rivièrabad 8 - 9
Heren 5 - ZVS H1
Jury: Robin van Holst, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
13-04 15:45 SVH Heren 5 ZVS H1 de Wilgenring 8 - 11
Heren 6 - BZ&PC H7
Jury: Bas Krootjes, Jaap de Boer, Sam van Schaick
13-04 15:00 SVH Heren 6 BZ&PC H7 de Wilgenring 16 - 1
ZVVS BM1 - BM 1 13-04 14:45 ZVVS BM1 SVH BM 1 De Kulk 6 -
ZVL-1886 DG1 - DG 1 13-04 14:30 ZVL-1886 DG1 SVH DG 1 De Zijl 21 -
DG 2 - De Kempvis DG*3
Jury: Bas Krootjes, Jaap de Boer, Sam van Schaick
13-04 14:15 SVH DG 2 De Kempvis DG*3 de Wilgenring 4 - 7
ZPB H&L Productions EG4 - EG 2 13-04 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 SVH EG 2 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 6 - 6
ZPB H&L Productions EG2 - EG 1 13-04 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 SVH EG 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 5 - 8
DG 1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 09-04 19:15 SVH DG 1 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 de Wilgenring 1 - 30
Week 14 - 2019
PSV Waterpolo H3 - Heren 3 07-04 20:40 PSV Waterpolo H3 SVH Heren 3 De Tongelreep 7 - 7
Heren 2 - MNC Dordrecht H2
Jury: Koen Vogel, Milan de Koff, Jelle Kleiss
06-04 20:15 SVH Heren 2 MNC Dordrecht H2 de Wilgenring 11 - 5
De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 - Heren 5 06-04 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 SVH Heren 5 Berenschot 11 - 2
BZC H3 - Heren 4 06-04 19:15 BZC H3 SVH Heren 4 De Hofstee 8 - 11
MNC Dordrecht AJ2 - AJ 1 06-04 19:00 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 SVH AJ 1 Sportboulevard 1 - 9
Heren 1 - UZSC H1
Jury: Elise Pietermaat, Sofie Schipper, Eva van de Cammen, Nikki van Prooyen
06-04 19:00 SVH Heren 1 UZSC H1 de Wilgenring 4 - 14
ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - DG 2 06-04 18:30 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 SVH DG 2 De Wellen 11 - 2
OZV H3 - Heren 6 06-04 18:30 OZV H3 SVH Heren 6 H2O 4 - 10
Dames 1 - ZVVS Da3
Jury: Jan Maarten De Reus, Jaap Zwetsloot, Dennis Dieben
06-04 17:50 SVH Dames 1 ZVVS Da3 de Wilgenring 5 - 2
BJ 1 - De Vliet/AZL BJ*1
Jury: Femke van der Sloot, Julia Romers, Isis Beijersbergen
06-04 17:05 SVH BJ 1 De Vliet/AZL BJ*1 de Wilgenring 7 - 2
De Linge/PCG(SG) CJ*1 - CJ 1 06-04 17:00 De Linge/PCG(SG) CJ*1 SVH CJ 1 Berenschot 3 - 9
06-04, 17:00 - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 @ Berenschot 06-04 17:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 SVH CJ 1 Berenschot
OZV CJ*1 - CJ 2 06-04 17:00 OZV CJ*1 SVH CJ 2 H2O 13 - 1
BM 1 - D'ELFT BM1
Jury: Ozan Akman, Joseph Kaplanis, Thomas de Koning
06-04 16:20 SVH BM 1 D'ELFT BM1 de Wilgenring 3 - 2
Dames 2 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da3
Jury: Ozan Akman, Joseph Kaplanis, Thomas de koning
06-04 15:35 SVH Dames 2 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 de Wilgenring 5 - 4
EG 2 - Wiekslag EG*2
Jury: Ingeborg vd Geest, a2010nl, Stefanie van der Veen
06-04 14:55 SVH EG 2 Wiekslag EG*2 de Wilgenring 8 - 8
EG 1 - MNC Dordrecht EG2
Jury: Ingeborg vd Geest, a2010nl, Stefanie van der Veen
06-04 14:15 SVH EG 1 MNC Dordrecht EG2 de Wilgenring 7 - 3
Week 13 - 2019
AJ 1 - ZPB H&L Productions AJ1
Jury: Davine Hoeksema, Judith Hordijk, Meryem Freeke
31-03 16:30 SVH AJ 1 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 de Wilgenring 4 - 5
BM 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BM1
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Remy van der Pluijm, Tijn Snijders
31-03 15:45 SVH BM 1 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 de Wilgenring 4 - 2
31-03, 15:00 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: nog niet bekend
31-03 15:00 SVH DG 1 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 de Wilgenring
Alkemade Da2 - Dames 2 31-03 15:00 Alkemade Da2 SVH Dames 2 De Tweesprong 6 - 2
31-03, 15:00 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Remy van der Pluijm
31-03 15:00 SVH DG 1 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 de Wilgenring
Heren 3 - De Reigers (SG) H2
Jury: joris beek, Jelle Kleiss, Milan de Koff
30-03 21:30 SVH Heren 3 De Reigers (SG) H2 de Wilgenring 8 - 5
Heren 1 - De Ham H1
Jury: Ronald Visser, Jeroen Bartels, Tjitse Venema, Erik Versluis
30-03 20:00 SVH Heren 1 De Ham H1 de Wilgenring 7 - 10
WSG NieMo (SG) H3 - Heren 4 30-03 19:45 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 SVH Heren 4 Polderbad 7 - 8
Heren 2 - BZC Brandenburg H2
Jury: Ronald Visser, Jeroen Bartels, Erik Versluis
30-03 18:40 SVH Heren 2 BZC Brandenburg H2 de Wilgenring 22 - 2
Dames 1 - Wiekslag Da2
Jury: Wouter Beek, Jaap Zwetsloot, Joop Sassen
30-03 17:50 SVH Dames 1 Wiekslag Da2 de Wilgenring 4 - 7
CJ 1 - ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1
Jury: Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
30-03 17:05 SVH CJ 1 ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 de Wilgenring 3 - 4
CJ 2 - ZPS CJ*1
Jury: Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
30-03 16:20 SVH CJ 2 ZPS CJ*1 de Wilgenring 1 - 11
Heren 5 - ZPS H1
Jury: Marianne Brouwer, Kiki Hoek, Caitlin van der Walle
30-03 15:35 SVH Heren 5 ZPS H1 de Wilgenring 3 - 10
EG 2 - SCOMZeehondDuck EG*2
Jury: Sam van Schaick, Morten HAAS
30-03 14:55 SVH EG 2 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*2 de Wilgenring 10 - 2
EG 1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1
Jury: Sam van Schaick, Morten HAAS
30-03 14:15 SVH EG 1 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 de Wilgenring 11 - 3
Week 12 - 2019
HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 - Heren 2 23-03 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 SVH Heren 2 Sportstad Heerenveen BV 6 - 22
Dames 2 - De Vliet (SG) Da2
Jury: Maarten Wijnen, Jan Talsma, Martinus Ruimschotel
23-03 19:00 SVH Dames 2 De Vliet (SG) Da2 de Wilgenring 8 - 1
ZPB H&L Productions H1 - Heren 1 23-03 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions H1 SVH Heren 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 12 - 7
ZVL-1886 H4 - Heren 3 23-03 18:45 ZVL-1886 H4 SVH Heren 3 Vijf Meibad 10 - 8
Heren 6 - D'ELFT H7
Jury: José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
23-03 18:15 SVH Heren 6 D'ELFT H7 de Wilgenring 9 - 6
D'ELFT BM1 - BM 1 23-03 17:45 D'ELFT BM1 SVH BM 1 Kerkpolder 1 - 4
Heren 5 - De Lansingh H2
Jury: José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
23-03 17:30 SVH Heren 5 De Lansingh H2 de Wilgenring 5 - 8
AJ 1 - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 23-03 16:30 SVH AJ 1 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 de Wilgenring 2 - 17
23-03, 16:30 - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Jaap de Boer, Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier
23-03 16:30 SVH AJ 1 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 de Wilgenring
Katwijk Da2 - Dames 1 23-03 16:10 Katwijk Da2 SVH Dames 1 Aquamar 8 -
ZPS DG1 - DG 2 23-03 15:50 ZPS DG1 SVH DG 2 De Hofstee 7 - 6
BJ 1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2
Jury: Jaap de Boer, Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier
23-03 15:45 SVH BJ 1 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 de Wilgenring 13 - 7
MNC Dordrecht DG1 - DG 1 23-03 15:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 SVH DG 1 Sportboulevard 9 -
23-03, 15:00 - MNC Dordrecht DG1 @ Sportboulevard 23-03 15:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 SVH DG 1 Sportboulevard
CJ 2 - WZC CJ*1
Jury: Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
23-03 15:00 SVH CJ 2 WZC CJ*1 de Wilgenring 1 - 22
MNC Dordrecht EG4 - EG 2 23-03 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG4 SVH EG 2 Sportboulevard 7 -
CJ 1 - BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1
Jury: Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
23-03 14:15 SVH CJ 1 BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 de Wilgenring 2 - 4
MNC Dordrecht EG3 - EG 1 23-03 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG3 SVH EG 1 Sportboulevard 2 - 3
Alkemade Da1 - Dames 1 21-03 20:30 Alkemade Da1 SVH Dames 1 De Tweesprong 6 - 9
Week 11 - 2019
De Vliet (SG) H2 - Heren 4 17-03 14:10 De Vliet (SG) H2 SVH Heren 4 De Schilp 4 - 4
De Kempvis CJ1 - CJ 1 17-03 13:20 De Kempvis CJ1 SVH CJ 1 Rivièrabad 1 - 4
Heren 1 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1
Jury: Thijs Urselmann, Jeroen Selten, dave kortvriend, a2010nl
16-03 20:40 SVH Heren 1 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 de Wilgenring 11 - 12
ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 - BJ 1 16-03 19:40 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 SVH BJ 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 6 - 10
Heren 3 - MNC Dordrecht H3
Jury: Thijs Urselmann, Jeroen Selten, dave kortvriend
16-03 19:15 SVH Heren 3 MNC Dordrecht H3 de Wilgenring 4 - 8
Heren 2 - Schuurman BZC H3
Jury: Marcel Daalhuizen, Victor van den Berg, Erik Versluis
16-03 18:00 SVH Heren 2 Schuurman BZC H3 de Wilgenring 22 - 8
D'ELFT CJ1 - CJ 2 16-03 17:40 D'ELFT CJ1 SVH CJ 2 Kerkpolder 4 - 2
Dames 1 - WZC (SG) Da2
Jury: Marcel Daalhuizen, Victor van den Berg, Erik Versluis
16-03 17:10 SVH Dames 1 WZC (SG) Da2 de Wilgenring 2 - 5
BM 1 - De Kempvis BM1
Jury: Peter Zwamborn, Remy Letanoux, Timon de Vries
16-03 16:25 SVH BM 1 De Kempvis BM1 de Wilgenring 6 - 4
DG 1 - Katwijk DG1 16-03 15:40 SVH DG 1 Katwijk DG1 de Wilgenring 3 - 16
16-03, 15:40 - Katwijk DG1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Zeliha Berber, Bibi Havinga
16-03 15:40 SVH DG 1 Katwijk DG1 de Wilgenring
DG 2 - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1
Jury: Zeliha Berber, Bibi Havinga
16-03 14:55 SVH DG 2 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 de Wilgenring 9 - 1
EG 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) EG1
Jury: Zeliha Berber, Bibi Havinga
16-03 14:15 SVH EG 1 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 de Wilgenring 4 - 14
Week 10 - 2019
DZT'62 H2 - Heren 3 10-03 17:00 DZT'62 H2 SVH Heren 3 Zwembad De Wiemel 6 - 6
10-03, 15:45 - Alkemade Da1 @ De Tweesprong 10-03 15:45 Alkemade Da1 SVH Dames 1 De Tweesprong
MNC Dordrecht EG5 - EG 2 10-03 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG5 SVH EG 2 Sportboulevard 7 - 4
Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Heren 2 09-03 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 SVH Heren 2 Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad 9 - 11
ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 - DG 2 09-03 18:30 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 SVH DG 2 De Wellen 12 - 2
Heren 4 - WIDEX GZC DONK H6
Jury: Jay Molendijk, Lucas Cluistra, Jasper de Bruin
09-03 16:45 SVH Heren 4 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 de Wilgenring 14 - 3
AJ 1 - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1
Jury: ton pannekoek, Aleksandar Obradovic, Marc Peter Verveer
09-03 15:45 SVH AJ 1 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 de Wilgenring 5 - 17
BJ 1 - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1
Jury: Lexander Kouwenhoven, Remy van der Pluijm, Tijn Snijders
09-03 15:00 SVH BJ 1 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 de Wilgenring 9 - 7
CJ 1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ2
Jury: Lexander Kouwenhoven, Remy van der Pluijm, Tijn Snijders
09-03 14:15 SVH CJ 1 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 de Wilgenring 1 - 2
De Kempvis EG*2 - EG 1 09-03 13:40 De Kempvis EG*2 SVH EG 1 Rivièrabad 3 - 15
Week 09 - 2019
Polar Bears H1 - Heren 1 02-03 18:30 Polar Bears H1 SVH Heren 1 De Peppel 13 - 6
Week 08 - 2019
Heren 1 - WIDEX GZC DONK H1
Jury: Niels van de Berg, Victor van den Berg, Jelmer van der Sanden, Jelle v/d Sandt
23-02 17:30 SVH Heren 1 WIDEX GZC DONK H1 de Wilgenring 8 - 16
Heren 2 - PSV Waterpolo H2
Jury: Victor van den Berg, Niels van de Berg, Jelmer van der Sanden
23-02 16:00 SVH Heren 2 PSV Waterpolo H2 de Wilgenring 14 - 2
Heren 3 - Arethusa H2
Jury: Dennis Dieben, Remy letanoux, Peter Zwamborn
23-02 15:00 SVH Heren 3 Arethusa H2 de Wilgenring 11 - 3
Week 07 - 2019
Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - Heren 6 16-02 20:30 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 SVH Heren 6 De Sniep 3 - 12
Katwijk H5 - Heren 4 16-02 18:30 Katwijk H5 SVH Heren 4 Aquamar 4 - 8
Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 - Heren 5 16-02 18:30 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 SVH Heren 5 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord 10 - 3
Wiekslag AJ1 - AJ 1 16-02 18:00 Wiekslag AJ1 SVH AJ 1 Sportcentrum Blokweer 14 - 3
BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 - BJ 1 16-02 17:45 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 SVH BJ 1 De Hofstee 6 - 9
NZ&PC Da1 - Dames 2 16-02 17:30 NZ&PC Da1 SVH Dames 2 Binnenzee 4 - 10
WIDEX GZC DONK H1 - Heren 1 16-02 17:30 WIDEX GZC DONK H1 SVH Heren 1 Groenhovenbad 9 - 8
BM 1 - ZVVS BM1
Jury: Elise Pietermaat, Eva van de Cammen, Nikki van Prooyen
16-02 15:45 SVH BM 1 ZVVS BM1 de Wilgenring 2 - 11
WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 - DG 1 16-02 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 SVH DG 1 Groenhovenbad 25 - 2
16-02, 15:15 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 @ Groenhovenbad 16-02 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 SVH DG 1 Groenhovenbad
Dames 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) Da1
Jury: Isis Beijersbergen, Jasmijn Cluistra, Femke van der Sloot
16-02 14:55 SVH Dames 1 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 de Wilgenring 3 - 5
EG 2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG3
Jury: Isis Beijersbergen, Jasmijn Cluistra, Femke van der Sloot
16-02 14:15 SVH EG 2 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 de Wilgenring 3 - 10
Week 06 - 2019
MNC Dordrecht Da2 - Dames 1 10-02 16:45 MNC Dordrecht Da2 SVH Dames 1 Sportboulevard 1 - 6
Heren 3 - UZSC H3
Jury: Patrick van der Elst, Aleksandar Obradovic, Maarten Neomagus
09-02 21:15 SVH Heren 3 UZSC H3 de Wilgenring 4 - 7
Heren 4 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2
Jury: Marcel Daalhuizen, Erik Versluis, Niels van de Berg
09-02 20:30 SVH Heren 4 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 de Wilgenring 6 - 7
Heren 5 - ZVVS H5
Jury: Rik Moonen, Jan Talsma, Robin van Holst
09-02 19:45 SVH Heren 5 ZVVS H5 de Wilgenring 5 - 11
WZK H2 - Heren 2 09-02 19:40 WZK H2 SVH Heren 2 Sterrenbad 9 - 20
D'Elft BJ*1 - BJ 1 09-02 19:15 D'Elft BJ*1 SVH BJ 1 Kerkpolder 8 - 8
Heren 6 - Aquadraat (SG) H5
Jury: Jaap de Boer, Morten Haas, Sam van Schaick
09-02 19:00 SVH Heren 6 Aquadraat (SG) H5 de Wilgenring 11 - 5
CJ 1 - Wiekslag CJ*1
Jury: Danny Battjes, Vincent Baas, Willem Bel
09-02 18:15 SVH CJ 1 Wiekslag CJ*1 de Wilgenring 7 - 5
CJ 2 - Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1
Jury: Danny Battjes, Vincent Baas, Willem Bel
09-02 17:30 SVH CJ 2 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 de Wilgenring 3 - 10
Het Ravijn H1 - Heren 1 09-02 17:00 Het Ravijn H1 SVH Heren 1 Het Ravijn 13 - 5
AJ 1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1
Jury: Ingeborg vd Geest, Lotte Hoogland, Stefanie van der Veen
09-02 16:30 SVH AJ 1 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 de Wilgenring 8 - 5
Dames 2 - Poseidon'56 Da2
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Lexander Kouwenhoven, Remy van der Pluijm
09-02 15:45 SVH Dames 2 Poseidon'56 Da2 de Wilgenring 17 - 3
DG 1 - ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 09-02 15:00 SVH DG 1 ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 de Wilgenring 5 - 9
09-02, 15:00 - ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 @ Wilgenring
Jury: alexandra hendrikse, Eline Schooneveld
09-02 15:00 SVH DG 1 ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 de Wilgenring
DG 2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG5
Jury: alexandra hendrikse, Eline Schooneveld
09-02 14:15 SVH DG 2 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 de Wilgenring 14 - 3
ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - BM 1 09-02 13:40 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 SVH BM 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 3 - 3
Week 05 - 2019
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 - Dames 2 03-02 18:25 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 SVH Dames 2 Zuiderparkbad 6 - 6
ZVVS DG*2 - DG 2 03-02 12:15 ZVVS DG*2 SVH DG 2 De Kulk 15 - 5
BZ&PC H2 - Heren 3 02-02 20:45 BZ&PC H2 SVH Heren 3 De Kuil 12 - 3
De Kempvis H5 - Heren 4 02-02 19:45 De Kempvis H5 SVH Heren 4 Rivièrabad 6 - 12
Heren 2 - Het Y H2
Jury: Wouter Beek, joris beek, Koen Vogel
02-02 19:30 SVH Heren 2 Het Y H2 de Wilgenring 10 - 7
D'ELFT H3 - Heren 5 02-02 19:10 D'ELFT H3 SVH Heren 5 Kerkpolder 11 - 1
02-02, 18:30 - ZVL-1886 DG1 @ De Zijl 02-02 18:30 ZVL-1886 DG1 SVH DG 1 De Zijl
- 02-02 18:15 SVH 8 - 14
02-02, 18:15 - AZC Alphen H1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Jeroen Selten, Thijs Urselmann, Lisanne Pietermaat, Nikki van Prooyen
02-02 18:15 SVH Heren 1 AZC Alphen H1 de Wilgenring
NZ&PC H3 - Heren 6 02-02 17:30 NZ&PC H3 SVH Heren 6 Binnenzee 1 - 13
BM 1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1 02-02 17:10 SVH BM 1 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 de Wilgenring 5 - 7
BJ 1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1
Jury: Julia Romers, Judith Hordijk, Davine Hoeksema
02-02 16:25 SVH BJ 1 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 de Wilgenring 13 - 3
02-02, 16:15 - Poseidon'56 AJ1 @ De Fakkel 02-02 16:15 Poseidon'56 AJ1 SVH AJ 1 De Fakkel
SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 - CJ 2 02-02 15:40 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 SVH CJ 2 De Rozenburcht 34 - 1
Dames 1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da3
Jury: Julia Romers, Judith Hordijk, Davine Hoeksema
02-02 15:35 SVH Dames 1 ZPB H&L Productions Da3 de Wilgenring 2 - 9
EG 2 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG2
Jury: Caitlin van der Walle, Eline van der Ent
02-02 14:55 SVH EG 2 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 de Wilgenring 3 - 9
SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 - CJ 1 02-02 14:55 SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 SVH CJ 1 De Rozenburcht 1 - 3
EG 1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG3
Jury: Caitlin van der Walle, Eline van der Ent
02-02 14:15 SVH EG 1 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 de Wilgenring 15 -
Week 04 - 2019
WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - Heren 2 26-01 21:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 SVH Heren 2 Groenhovenbad 5 - 6
ZVVS Da2 - Dames 1 26-01 20:35 ZVVS Da2 SVH Dames 1 De Kulk 6 - 5
Heren 5 - Westland H2
Jury: Joost de Schepper, Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus
26-01 19:00 SVH Heren 5 Westland H2 de Wilgenring 4 - 6
ZV De Zaan H1 - Heren 1 26-01 19:00 ZV De Zaan H1 SVH Heren 1 De Slag 16 - 7
Heren 4 - Wave H2
Jury: Sam van Schaick, Bram Gussekloo, Jelmer van der Sanden
26-01 18:15 SVH Heren 4 Wave H2 de Wilgenring 8 - 4
ZVVS BM1 - BM 1 26-01 17:30 ZVVS BM1 SVH BM 1 De Kulk 9 - 3
Heren 6 - Westland H3
Jury: Sam van Schaick, Bram Gussekloo, Jelmer van der Sanden
26-01 17:30 SVH Heren 6 Westland H3 de Wilgenring 5 - 8
Wiekslag AJ1 - AJ 1 26-01 17:15 Wiekslag AJ1 SVH AJ 1 Sportcentrum Blokweer 7 - 4
CJ 2 - WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1
Jury: Ramon Lansbergen, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
26-01 16:45 SVH CJ 2 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 de Wilgenring 4 - 15
ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 - BJ 1 26-01 16:15 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 SVH BJ 1 De Hoge Devel B.V. 7 - 9
Heren 3 - ZVVS H2
Jury: Ramon Lansbergen, Nils Flinterman, Adriaan Trampe
26-01 15:45 SVH Heren 3 ZVVS H2 de Wilgenring 5 - 5
DG 2 - ZPB H&L Productions DG5
Jury: alexandra hendrikse, Eline Schooneveld
26-01 15:00 SVH DG 2 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 de Wilgenring 17 - 1
- 26-01 14:15 SVH 4 - 11
26-01, 14:15 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Ronald Visser, Jeroen Bartels
26-01 14:15 SVH DG 1 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 de Wilgenring
Week 03 - 2019
Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 - Heren 6 20-01 18:25 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 SVH Heren 6 Zuiderparkbad 3 - 4
De Lansingh Da1 - Dames 2 19-01 20:30 De Lansingh Da1 SVH Dames 2 De Lansingh 1 - 9
Z&PC Rotterdam H3 - Heren 4 19-01 20:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 SVH Heren 4 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord 7 - 3
Heren 1 - Schuurman BZC H1 19-01 20:00 SVH Heren 1 Schuurman BZC H1 de Wilgenring 12 - 12
AZC H3 - Heren 3 19-01 19:15 AZC H3 SVH Heren 3 AquaRijn 9 - 5
De Kempvis H4 - Heren 5 19-01 18:45 De Kempvis H4 SVH Heren 5 Rivièrabad 4 - 7
Heren 2 - ZVL-1886 H3
Jury: Eva van de Cammen, Eline Van Der Ent, Sofie Schipper
19-01 18:45 SVH Heren 2 ZVL-1886 H3 de Wilgenring 10 - 9
19-01, 18:00 - ZVL-1886 CJ2 @ De Zijl 19-01 18:00 ZVL-1886 CJ2 SVH CJ 2 De Zijl
WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 - BM 1 19-01 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 SVH BM 1 Polderbad 1 - 7
- 19-01 16:30 SVH 9 - 6
19-01, 16:30 - De Kempvis DG1 @ Rivièrabad 19-01 16:30 De Kempvis DG1 SVH DG 1 Rivièrabad
BJ 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1
Jury: Jaap Zwetsloot, Timon de Vries, Dennis Dieben
19-01 16:25 SVH BJ 1 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 de Wilgenring 6 - 4
Dames 1 - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Vuk Djekic, Lucas Van Der Niet
19-01 15:35 SVH Dames 1 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 de Wilgenring 8 - 6
ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 - AJ 1 19-01 15:00 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 SVH AJ 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 8 - 6
Poseidon DG*1 - DG 2 19-01 15:00 Poseidon DG*1 SVH DG 2 De Fakkel 14 - 3
EG 2 - ZVVS EG2
Jury: Roel Laluan, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
19-01 14:55 SVH EG 2 ZVVS EG2 de Wilgenring 4 - 7
EG 1 - Wiekslag EG*1
Jury: Roel Laluan, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
19-01 14:15 SVH EG 1 Wiekslag EG*1 de Wilgenring 10 - 3
ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 - CJ 1 19-01 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 SVH CJ 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 5 - 10
Week 02 - 2019
MNC Dordrecht H7 - Heren 5 12-01 20:20 MNC Dordrecht H7 SVH Heren 5 Sportboulevard 11 - 7
Week 50 - 2018
Heren 1 - ZPB H&L Productions H1
Jury: Martinus Ruimschotel, robin, Wouter Bosch, Bram Gussekloo
15-12-2018 20:50 SVH Heren 1 ZPB H&L Productions H1 de Wilgenring 8 - 10
Dames 2 - NZ&PC Da1
Jury: Martinus Ruimschotel, robin, Wouter Bosch
15-12-2018 19:45 SVH Dames 2 NZ&PC Da1 de Wilgenring 12 - 3
Heren 6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6
Jury: Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus, Joost de Schepper
15-12-2018 19:00 SVH Heren 6 Z&PC De Gouwe H6 de Wilgenring 5 - 3
Heren 5 - Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4
Jury: Ton Verveer, Maarten Neomagus, Joost de Schepper
15-12-2018 18:15 SVH Heren 5 Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 de Wilgenring 2 - 5
Heren 4 - Katwijk H5
Jury: Michel van Leeuwen, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Jaap de Boer
15-12-2018 17:30 SVH Heren 4 Katwijk H5 de Wilgenring 6 - 10
WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 - Dames 1 15-12-2018 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) Da1 SVH Dames 1 Polderbad 6 - 4
AJ 1 - Wiekslag AJ1
Jury: Michel van Leeuwen, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Jaap de Boer
15-12-2018 16:30 SVH AJ 1 Wiekslag AJ1 de Wilgenring 9 - 6
BM 1 - WSG NieMo (SG) BM1
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Josten Korteling, Tijn Snijders
15-12-2018 15:45 SVH BM 1 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 de Wilgenring 6 - 1
BJ 1 - BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1
Jury: Jasmijn Cluistra, Julia Romers, Floor Klapwijk
15-12-2018 15:00 SVH BJ 1 BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 de Wilgenring 10 - 4
- 15-12-2018 14:15 SVH 1 - 23
15-12-2018, 14:15 - WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Jasmijn Cluistra, Julia Romers
15-12-2018 14:15 SVH DG 1 WIDEX GZC DONK DG1 de Wilgenring
ZPB H&L Productions EG3 - EG 2 15-12-2018 12:00 ZPB H&L Productions EG3 SVH EG 2 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 11 - 2
Week 49 - 2018
Heren 1 - ZVL-1886 H1
Jury: Michele Rivella, adriaan ruesink, Dave kortvriend, Thijs Urselmann
08-12-2018 20:15 SVH Heren 1 ZVL-1886 H1 de Wilgenring 9 - 12
ZVVS CJ*1 - CJ 1 08-12-2018 18:40 ZVVS CJ*1 SVH CJ 1 De Kulk 4 - 2
Heren 2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H4
Jury: Eline Schooneveld, José Foncke, alexandra hendrikse
08-12-2018 18:40 SVH Heren 2 WIDEX GZC DONK H4 de Wilgenring 9 - 7
Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - CJ 2 08-12-2018 18:15 Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 SVH CJ 2 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord 19 -
BZ&PC H7 - Heren 6 08-12-2018 18:15 BZ&PC H7 SVH Heren 6 De Kuil 4 - 8
Dames 1 - Sassenheim Da1
Jury: Eline Schooneveld, José Foncke, alexandra hendrikse
08-12-2018 17:50 SVH Dames 1 Sassenheim Da1 de Wilgenring 4 - 10
ZVS H1 - Heren 5 08-12-2018 17:45 ZVS H1 SVH Heren 5 De Wellen 12 - 3
VZV Njord H2 - Heren 3 08-12-2018 17:30 VZV Njord H2 SVH Heren 3 Zwembad Den Ekkerman 4 - 7
Dames 2 - Aquadraat (SG) Da3
Jury: Kiki Hoek, Sofie Schipper, Noemi Claasz Coockson
08-12-2018 17:05 SVH Dames 2 Aquadraat (SG) Da3 de Wilgenring 13 -
BJ 1 - De Kempvis BJ*1
Jury: Kiki Hoek, Sofie Schipper, Noemi Claasz Coockson
08-12-2018 16:20 SVH BJ 1 De Kempvis BJ*1 de Wilgenring 10 - 3
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 - AJ 1 08-12-2018 15:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 SVH AJ 1 Hofbad 14 - 3
BM 1 - ZVVS BM1
Jury: Victor van den Berg, Jelmer van der Sanden, Bart Joosten
08-12-2018 15:35 SVH BM 1 ZVVS BM1 de Wilgenring 1 - 8
De Kempvis DG*3 - DG 2 08-12-2018 15:30 De Kempvis DG*3 SVH DG 2 Rivièrabad 10 - 2
EG 2 - ZPB H&L Productions EG4
Jury: Floor Klapwijk, Adrielle Kox
08-12-2018 14:55 SVH EG 2 ZPB H&L Productions EG4 de Wilgenring 6 - 7
EG 1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG2
Jury: Floor Klapwijk, Adrielle Kox
08-12-2018 14:15 SVH EG 1 ZPB H&L Productions EG2 de Wilgenring 7 -
Week 48 - 2018
ZVVS Da3 - Dames 1 02-12-2018 17:00 ZVVS Da3 SVH Dames 1 De Kulk 6 - 3
De Vliet/AZL BJ*1 - BJ 1 02-12-2018 14:55 De Vliet/AZL BJ*1 SVH BJ 1 De Schilp 5 - 10
MNC Dordrecht EG2 - EG 1 02-12-2018 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG2 SVH EG 1 Sportboulevard 4 - 8
MNC Dordrecht H2 - Heren 2 01-12-2018 21:25 MNC Dordrecht H2 SVH Heren 2 Sportboulevard 9 - 7
Heren 3 - PSV Waterpolo H3
Jury: Valentijn Goeijenbier, Bram Gussekloo, Morten HAAS
01-12-2018 19:45 SVH Heren 3 PSV Waterpolo H3 de Wilgenring 5 - 6
Heren 4 - BZC H3
Jury: Valentijn Goeijenbier, Bram Gussekloo, Morten HAAS
01-12-2018 19:00 SVH Heren 4 BZC H3 de Wilgenring 18 - 4
UZSC H1 - Heren 1 01-12-2018 18:30 UZSC H1 SVH Heren 1 De Krommerijn 12 - 3
WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 - Dames 2 01-12-2018 18:15 WSG NieMo (SG) Da3 SVH Dames 2 Polderbad 6 - 7
Heren 5 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3
Jury: leo van den berg, Marc van der Mijn, Marcel Nijmeijer
01-12-2018 18:15 SVH Heren 5 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 de Wilgenring 7 - 9
Heren 6 - OZV H3
Jury: leo van den berg, Marc van der Mijn, Marcel Nijmeijer
01-12-2018 17:30 SVH Heren 6 OZV H3 de Wilgenring 12 - 5
AJ 1 - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 01-12-2018 16:30 SVH AJ 1 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 de Wilgenring 10 - 5
01-12-2018, 16:30 - MNC Dordrecht AJ2 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Maarten Wijnen, Ramon Lansbergen, Vincent Baas
01-12-2018 16:30 SVH AJ 1 MNC Dordrecht AJ2 de Wilgenring
Wiekslag EG*2 - EG 2 01-12-2018 16:00 Wiekslag EG*2 SVH EG 2 Sportcentrum Blokweer 2 - 7
CJ 2 - OZV CJ*1
Jury: Maarten Wijnen, Ramon Lansbergen, Vincent Baas
01-12-2018 15:45 SVH CJ 2 OZV CJ*1 de Wilgenring 4 - 10
- 01-12-2018 15:00 SVH 11 - 3
CJ 1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Josten Korteling, Jay Molendijk
01-12-2018 15:00 SVH CJ 1 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 de Wilgenring 11 - 3
DG 2 - ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Josten Korteling, Jay Molendijk, Martin Schreij
01-12-2018 14:15 SVH DG 2 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 de Wilgenring 4 - 6
Week 47 - 2018
De Reigers (SG) H2 - Heren 3 24-11-2018 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 SVH Heren 3 De Waterthor 6 - 3
De Ham H1 - Heren 1 24-11-2018 20:00 De Ham H1 SVH Heren 1 De Crommenije 9 - 5
ZPS H1 - Heren 5 24-11-2018 19:35 ZPS H1 SVH Heren 5 De Hofstee 4 - 1
BZC Brandenburg H2 - Heren 2 24-11-2018 18:30 BZC Brandenburg H2 SVH Heren 2 Brandenburg 10 - 3
Wiekslag Da2 - Dames 1 24-11-2018 17:00 Wiekslag Da2 SVH Dames 1 Sportcentrum Blokweer 5 - 3
ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 - CJ 1 24-11-2018 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 SVH CJ 1 De Hoge Devel B.V. 1 - 5
WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 - BM 1 24-11-2018 16:40 WSG NieMo (SG) BM1 SVH BM 1 Polderbad 3 - 9
ZPS CJ*1 - CJ 2 24-11-2018 16:35 ZPS CJ*1 SVH CJ 2 De Hofstee 20 - 3
SCOMZeehondDuck EG*2 - EG 2 24-11-2018 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck EG*2 SVH EG 2 De Rozenburcht 2 - 4
Heren 4 - WSG NieMo (SG) H3
Jury: alexandra hendrikse, Ingeborg vd Geest, Stefanie van der Veen
24-11-2018 15:00 SVH Heren 4 WSG NieMo (SG) H3 de Wilgenring 13 - 8
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 - AJ 1 24-11-2018 14:30 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) AJ1 SVH AJ 1 Hofbad 10 - 2
Dames 2 - Alkemade Da2
Jury: Joost de Schepper, Maarten Neomagus, Martin Schreij
24-11-2018 14:15 SVH Dames 2 Alkemade Da2 de Wilgenring 11 - 3
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 - EG 1 24-11-2018 14:00 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1 SVH EG 1 Hoogvliet 3 - 16
- 24-11-2018 12:50 SVH 22 - 2
24-11-2018, 12:50 - ZPB H&L Productions DG1 @ Inge Bruijn Zwembad 24-11-2018 12:50 ZPB H&L Productions DG1 SVH DG 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
Week 46 - 2018
Heren 3 - ZVL-1886 H4
Jury: Jan-Maarten de Reus, Jaap Zwetsloot, Peter Zwamborn
17-11-2018 20:55 SVH Heren 3 ZVL-1886 H4 de Wilgenring 7 - 10
De Vliet (SG) Da2 - Dames 2 17-11-2018 19:40 De Vliet (SG) Da2 SVH Dames 2 Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat 3 - 8
Heren 2 - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2
Jury: Marcel Daalhuizen, Jelmer van der Sanden, Jan Schrama
17-11-2018 19:40 SVH Heren 2 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 de Wilgenring 28 -
De Lansingh H2 - Heren 5 17-11-2018 19:00 De Lansingh H2 SVH Heren 5 De Lansingh 8 - 4
Dames 1 - Katwijk Da2
Jury: Marcel Daalhuizen, Jelmer van der Sanden, Jan Schrama
17-11-2018 18:50 SVH Dames 1 Katwijk Da2 de Wilgenring 4 - 4
D'ELFT H7 - Heren 6 17-11-2018 18:15 D'ELFT H7 SVH Heren 6 Kerkpolder 6 - 10
BM 1 - D'ELFT BM1
Jury: Ozan Akman, Joseph Kaplanis, Thomas de koning
17-11-2018 17:05 SVH BM 1 D'ELFT BM1 de Wilgenring 7 - 3
WZC CJ*1 - CJ 2 17-11-2018 16:45 WZC CJ*1 SVH CJ 2 De Veur 25 -
- 17-11-2018 16:20 SVH 4 - 12
DG 1 - MNC Dordrecht DG1
Jury: Isis Beijersbergen, Adrielle Kox
17-11-2018 16:20 SVH DG 1 MNC Dordrecht DG1 de Wilgenring 4 - 12
BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 - CJ 1 17-11-2018 15:45 BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 SVH CJ 1 De Hofstee 5 - 7
DG 2 - ZPS DG1
Jury: Isis Beijersbergen, Adrielle Kox
17-11-2018 15:35 SVH DG 2 ZPS DG1 de Wilgenring 1 - 3
EG 2 - MNC Dordrecht EG4
Jury: Isis Beijersbergen, Adrielle Kox, Sacha Rütten
17-11-2018 14:55 SVH EG 2 MNC Dordrecht EG4 de Wilgenring - 11
EG 1 - MNC Dordrecht EG3
Jury: Isis Beijersbergen, Adrielle Kox
17-11-2018 14:15 SVH EG 1 MNC Dordrecht EG3 de Wilgenring 6 - 2
Week 45 - 2018
Schuurman BZC H3 - Heren 2 11-11-2018 17:20 Schuurman BZC H3 SVH Heren 2 t Timpke 10 - 13
MNC Dordrecht H3 - Heren 3 10-11-2018 21:00 MNC Dordrecht H3 SVH Heren 3 Sportboulevard 4 - 6
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 - Heren 1 10-11-2018 20:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 SVH Heren 1 Amerena 11 - 10
WZC (SG) Da2 - Dames 1 10-11-2018 18:30 WZC (SG) Da2 SVH Dames 1 De Veur 5 - 3
Heren 4 - De Vliet (SG) H2
Jury: Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Jasper Peters
10-11-2018 18:15 SVH Heren 4 De Vliet (SG) H2 de Wilgenring 12 - 5
- 10-11-2018 18:00 SVH 5 - 6
Heren 5 - MNC Dordrecht H7
Jury: Ton Pannekoek, rob freeke, Patrick van der Elst
10-11-2018 17:30 SVH Heren 5 MNC Dordrecht H7 de Wilgenring 7 - 7
BJ 1 - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1
Jury: Ton Pannekoek, rob freeke, Patrick van der Elst
10-11-2018 16:45 SVH BJ 1 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 de Wilgenring 9 - 7
AJ 1 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1
Jury: Joseph Kaplanis, Jochem Zunderman, Thomas de Koning
10-11-2018 15:45 SVH AJ 1 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 de Wilgenring 13 -
WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 - EG 1 10-11-2018 15:15 WSG NieMo (SG) EG1 SVH EG 1 Polderbad 12 - 5
CJ 1 - De Kempvis CJ1
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Jay Molendijk, Lexander Kouwenhoven
10-11-2018 15:00 SVH CJ 1 De Kempvis CJ1 de Wilgenring 6 - 7
ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 - DG 2 10-11-2018 15:00 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 SVH DG 2 De Hoge Devel B.V. 4 - 11
CJ 2 - D'ELFT CJ1
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Jay Molendijk, Lexander Kouwenhoven
10-11-2018 14:15 SVH CJ 2 D'ELFT CJ1 de Wilgenring 4 - 9
- 10-11-2018 13:25 SVH 9 - 4
Katwijk DG1 - DG 1 10-11-2018 13:25 Katwijk DG1 SVH DG 1 Aquamar 9 - 4
Week 44 - 2018
Heren 1 - Polar Bears H1
Jury: adriaan ruesink, Jelmer van der Sanden, Gijs Ooms, Thijs Urselmann
03-11-2018 19:00 SVH Heren 1 Polar Bears H1 de Wilgenring 10 - 13
De Kempvis BM1 - BM 1 03-11-2018 17:45 De Kempvis BM1 SVH BM 1 Rivièrabad 7 - 7
MNC Dordrecht CJ2 - CJ 1 03-11-2018 17:30 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 SVH CJ 1 Sportboulevard 12 - 3
Heren 2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2
Jury: Jelmer van der Sanden, Ronald Visser, Gijs Ooms
03-11-2018 17:25 SVH Heren 2 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 de Wilgenring 8 - 3
Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 - BJ 1 03-11-2018 17:15 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 SVH BJ 1 Zwembad Maesemunde 6 - 8
Heren 3 - DZT'62 H2
Jury: Eva van de Cammen, Eline Van Der Ent, sofie f schipper
03-11-2018 16:25 SVH Heren 3 DZT'62 H2 de Wilgenring 11 - 5
Dames 1 - Alkemade Da1
Jury: Erik Versluis, Ronald Visser, Jeroen Bartels
03-11-2018 15:35 SVH Dames 1 Alkemade Da1 de Wilgenring 6 - 9
EG 2 - MNC Dordrecht EG5
Jury: Caitlin van der Walle, Marianne Brouwer
03-11-2018 14:55 SVH EG 2 MNC Dordrecht EG5 de Wilgenring 3 - 4
EG 1 - De Kempvis EG*2
Jury: Caitlin van der Walle, Marianne Brouwer
03-11-2018 14:15 SVH EG 1 De Kempvis EG*2 de Wilgenring 15 -
Week 43 - 2018
WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 - AJ 1 28-10-2018 17:30 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 SVH AJ 1 Groenhovenbad 14 - 4
WIDEX GZC DONK H6 - Heren 4 28-10-2018 16:00 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 SVH Heren 4 Groenhovenbad 4 - 12
PSV Waterpolo H2 - Heren 2 27-10-2018 19:30 PSV Waterpolo H2 SVH Heren 2 De Tongelreep 8 - 9
Schuurman BZC H1 - Heren 1 27-10-2018 19:30 Schuurman BZC H1 SVH Heren 1 t Timpke 14 - 6
Arethusa H2 - Heren 3 27-10-2018 18:00 Arethusa H2 SVH Heren 3 Golfbad Oss 9 - 14
Week 42 - 2018
MNC Dordrecht BJ2 - BJ 1 20-10-2018 15:45 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 SVH BJ 1 Sportboulevard 3 - 15
Week 41 - 2018
ZVVS H5 - Heren 5 14-10-2018 15:30 ZVVS H5 SVH Heren 5 De Kulk 6 - 3
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 - AJ 1 13-10-2018 20:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) AJ1 SVH AJ 1 De Rozenburcht 4 - 6
Poseidon'56 Da2 - Dames 2 13-10-2018 20:00 Poseidon'56 Da2 SVH Dames 2 De Fakkel 3 - 16
- 13-10-2018 18:50 SVH 5 - 5
ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 - DG 1 13-10-2018 18:50 ZPB H&L Productions DG*2 SVH DG 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 5 - 5
UZSC H3 - Heren 3 13-10-2018 18:15 UZSC H3 SVH Heren 3 De Krommerijn 9 - 4
Heren 2 - WZK H2
Jury: Milan de Koff, a2010nl, Jelle Kleiss
13-10-2018 18:15 SVH Heren 2 WZK H2 de Wilgenring 11 - 12
Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 - CJ 2 13-10-2018 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe CJ1 SVH CJ 2 De Sniep 22 -
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 - Heren 4 13-10-2018 17:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 SVH Heren 4 De Rozenburcht 6 - 7
Heren 1 - Het Ravijn H1
Jury: Sofie Schipper, lisanne pietermaat, Noëmi Claasz Coockson, Elise Pietermaat
13-10-2018 17:00 SVH Heren 1 Het Ravijn H1 de Wilgenring 7 - 9
Wiekslag CJ*1 - CJ 1 13-10-2018 16:40 Wiekslag CJ*1 SVH CJ 1 Sportcentrum Blokweer 2 - 5
Aquadraat (SG) H5 - Heren 6 13-10-2018 16:15 Aquadraat (SG) H5 SVH Heren 6 De Does 6 - 13
Dames 1 - MNC Dordrecht Da2
Jury: Jan Maarten De Reus, Jaap Zwetsloot, Remy Letanoux
13-10-2018 15:45 SVH Dames 1 MNC Dordrecht Da2 de Wilgenring 6 - 4
BM 1 - De Kempvis BM1
Jury: Lars de Bruin, Thomas de Koning, Dries Tielemans
13-10-2018 15:00 SVH BM 1 De Kempvis BM1 de Wilgenring 7 - 4
BJ 1 - D'Elft BJ*1
Jury: Nikki van Prooyen, Floor Klapwijk, Adrielle Kox
13-10-2018 14:15 SVH BJ 1 D'Elft BJ*1 de Wilgenring 1 - 9
Week 40 - 2018
Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 - EG 1 07-10-2018 15:10 Z&PC Rotterdam EG3 SVH EG 1 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord 1 - 19
Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 - EG 2 07-10-2018 14:30 Z&PC Rotterdam EG2 SVH EG 2 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord 22 - 1
Heren 4 - De Kempvis H5
Jury: Valentijn Goeijenbier, Michel van Leeuwen, Bas Krootjes
06-10-2018 21:30 SVH Heren 4 De Kempvis H5 de Wilgenring 8 - 4
Heren 5 - D'ELFT H3
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Jay Molendijk, Tijn Snijders
06-10-2018 20:45 SVH Heren 5 D'ELFT H3 de Wilgenring - 9
Heren 6 - NZ&PC H3
Jury: Jasper de Bruin, Jay Molendijk, Tijn Snijders
06-10-2018 20:00 SVH Heren 6 NZ&PC H3 de Wilgenring 8 - 4
- 06-10-2018 19:30 SVH 18 - 1
AZC Alphen H1 - Heren 1 06-10-2018 19:30 AZC Alphen H1 SVH Heren 1 AquaRijn 18 - 1
Het Y H2 - Heren 2 06-10-2018 19:15 Het Y H2 SVH Heren 2 Noorderparkbad 6 - 11
AJ 1 - Poseidon'56 AJ1
Jury: Rik Moonen, Jan Talsma, Wouter Bosch
06-10-2018 19:00 SVH AJ 1 Poseidon'56 AJ1 de Wilgenring 8 - 1
Heren 3 - BZ&PC H2
Jury: Rik Moonen, Jan Talsma, Wouter Bosch
06-10-2018 18:00 SVH Heren 3 BZ&PC H2 de Wilgenring 5 - 14
De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 - BJ 1 06-10-2018 18:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 SVH BJ 1 Berenschot 4 - 10
CJ 1 - SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2
Jury: Jelle v/d Sandt, Erik Versluis, Niels van de Berg
06-10-2018 17:15 SVH CJ 1 SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 de Wilgenring 8 - 3
Dames 2 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2
Jury: Jelle v/d Sandt, Erik Versluis, Niels van de Berg
06-10-2018 16:30 SVH Dames 2 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da2 de Wilgenring 6 - 4
CJ 2 - SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1
Jury: Lotte Hoogland, Tica de Wit, Stefanie van der Veen
06-10-2018 15:45 SVH CJ 2 SCOM/Zeehond/Duck CJ*1 de Wilgenring 1 - 28
- 06-10-2018 15:00 SVH - 23
DG 1 - ZVL-1886 DG1
Jury: Lotte Hoogland, Tica de Wit
06-10-2018 15:00 SVH DG 1 ZVL-1886 DG1 de Wilgenring - 23
DG 2 - ZVVS DG*2
Jury: Lotte Hoogland, Tica de Wit
06-10-2018 14:15 SVH DG 2 ZVVS DG*2 de Wilgenring 11 - 4
ZPB H&L Productions BM1 - BM 1 06-10-2018 13:40 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 SVH BM 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad 4 - 5
Week 39 - 2018
ZVVS H2 - Heren 3 29-09-2018 20:15 ZVVS H2 SVH Heren 3 De Kulk 3 - 4
Westland H3 - Heren 6 29-09-2018 20:10 Westland H3 SVH Heren 6 Zwembad Maesemunde 9 - 8
Wave H2 - Heren 4 29-09-2018 20:00 Wave H2 SVH Heren 4 Kerkpolder 3 - 9
Westland H2 - Heren 5 29-09-2018 19:25 Westland H2 SVH Heren 5 Zwembad Maesemunde 7 - 3
Heren 1 - ZV De Zaan H1
Jury: Sofie Schipper, Noemi Claasz Coockson, Victor van den Berg, Thijs Urselmann
29-09-2018 18:05 SVH Heren 1 ZV De Zaan H1 de Wilgenring 9 - 12
Heren 2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3
Jury: Sofie Schipper, Noëmi Claasz Coockson, Kiki Hoek
29-09-2018 16:35 SVH Heren 2 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 de Wilgenring 9 - 7
Poseidon'56 AJ1 - AJ 1 29-09-2018 16:15 Poseidon'56 AJ1 SVH AJ 1 De Fakkel 3 - 11
WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 - CJ 2 29-09-2018 15:55 WSG NieMo (SG) CJ*1 SVH CJ 2 Polderbad 17 -
Dames 1 - ZVVS Da2
Jury: Meryem Freeke, Tessa Verveer, Femke van der Sloot
29-09-2018 15:45 SVH Dames 1 ZVVS Da2 de Wilgenring 5 - 3
BJ 1 - ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1
Jury: Meryem Freeke, Tessa Verveer, Femke van der Sloot
29-09-2018 15:00 SVH BJ 1 ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 de Wilgenring 4 - 1
- 29-09-2018 14:40 SVH 2 - 7
SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 - DG 1 29-09-2018 14:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1 SVH DG 1 De Rozenburcht 2 - 7
BM 1 - ZPB H&L Productions BM1
Jury: Adam Markoic, Lars de Bruin, Vuk Djekic
29-09-2018 14:15 SVH BM 1 ZPB H&L Productions BM1 de Wilgenring 2 - 7
Week 38 - 2018
Heren 3 - AZC H3
Jury: alexandra hendrikse, Ingeborg vd Geest, José Foncke
22-09-2018 21:15 SVH Heren 3 AZC H3 de Wilgenring 7 - 12
Dames 2 - De Lansingh Da1
Jury: Bart Joosten, Marcel Daalhuizen, Jelle v/d Sandt
22-09-2018 20:30 SVH Dames 2 De Lansingh Da1 de Wilgenring 13 - 0
Heren 4 - Z&PC Rotterdam H3
Jury: Tica de Wit, Stefanie van der Veen, José Foncke
22-09-2018 19:45 SVH Heren 4 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 de Wilgenring 12 - 6
ZVL-1886 H3 - Heren 2 22-09-2018 19:45 ZVL-1886 H3 SVH Heren 2 De Zijl 11 - 13
Heren 5 - De Kempvis H4
Jury: Joost de Schepper, Patrick van der Elst, Aleksandar Obradovic
22-09-2018 19:00 SVH Heren 5 De Kempvis H4 de Wilgenring 5 - 3
D'ELFT BM1 - BM 1 22-09-2018 18:45 D'ELFT BM1 SVH BM 1 Kerkpolder 2 - 5
CJ 2 - ZVL-1886 CJ2
Jury: Joost de Schepper, Patrick van der Elst, Aleksandar Obradovic
22-09-2018 18:15 SVH CJ 2 ZVL-1886 CJ2 de Wilgenring 0 - 35
Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 - Dames 1 22-09-2018 17:45 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2 SVH Dames 1 Hofbad 5 - 7
CJ 1 - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1
Jury: Bram Gussekloo, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Morten Haas
22-09-2018 17:30 SVH CJ 1 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 de Wilgenring 16 - 1
Wiekslag EG*1 - EG 1 22-09-2018 17:00 Wiekslag EG*1 SVH EG 1 Sportcentrum Blokweer 6 - 7
Heren 6 - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4
Jury: Bram Gussekloo, Valentijn Goeijenbier, Morten Haas
22-09-2018 16:45 SVH Heren 6 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 de Wilgenring 11 - 2
WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 - BJ 1 22-09-2018 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 SVH BJ 1 Polderbad 8 - 9
AJ 1 - ZPB H&L Productions AJ1
Jury: Davine Hoeksema, Judith Hordijk, Meryem Freeke
22-09-2018 15:45 SVH AJ 1 ZPB H&L Productions AJ1 de Wilgenring 3 - 16
ZVVS EG2 - EG 2 22-09-2018 15:15 ZVVS EG2 SVH EG 2 De Kulk 9 - 1
DG 2 - Poseidon DG*1
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Remy van der Pluijm
22-09-2018 15:00 SVH DG 2 Poseidon DG*1 de Wilgenring 2 - 12
- 22-09-2018 14:15 SVH 2 - 9
DG 1 - De Kempvis DG1
Jury: Lucas Cluistra, Remy van der Pluijm
22-09-2018 14:15 SVH DG 1 De Kempvis DG1 de Wilgenring 2 - 9
Week 37 - 2018
ZPB H&L Productions Da3 - Dames 1 15-09-2018 15:20 SVH ZPB H&L Productions Da3 Dames 1 De Wilgenring 7 - 7
ZPB H&L Productions DG5 - Pupillen (gemengd) O13 B 15-09-2018 12:50 SVH ZPB H&L Productions DG5 Pupillen (gemengd) O13 B De Wilgenring 2 - 17
1150 ms