Toon:
Team Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Gastploeg Locatie Juryleden
Week 12 - 2019
Dames 1 Gespeeld - Alkemade Da1 - Dames 1 21-03 20:30 Alkemade Da1 SVH Dames 1 De Tweesprong n.v.t.
EG 1 Gespeeld - MNC Dordrecht EG3 - EG 1 23-03 13:30 MNC Dordrecht EG3 SVH EG 1 Sportboulevard n.v.t.
CJ 1 Gespeeld - CJ 1 - BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1
Jury: Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
23-03 14:15 SVH CJ 1 BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 de Wilgenring Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
EG 2 Gespeeld - MNC Dordrecht EG4 - EG 2 23-03 14:15 MNC Dordrecht EG4 SVH EG 2 Sportboulevard n.v.t.
CJ 2 Gespeeld - CJ 2 - WZC CJ*1
Jury: Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
23-03 15:00 SVH CJ 2 WZC CJ*1 de Wilgenring Lucas Van Der Niet, Jochem Zunderman, Ticiano da Silva Jesus
DG 1 23-03, 15:00 - MNC Dordrecht DG1 @ Sportboulevard 23-03 15:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 SVH DG 1 Sportboulevard n.v.t.
DG 1 Gespeeld - MNC Dordrecht DG1 - DG 1 23-03 15:00 MNC Dordrecht DG1 SVH DG 1 Sportboulevard n.v.t.
BJ 1 Gespeeld - BJ 1 - MNC Dordrecht BJ2
Jury: Jaap de Boer, Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier
23-03 15:45 SVH BJ 1 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 de Wilgenring Jaap de Boer, Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier
DG 2 Gespeeld - ZPS DG1 - DG 2 23-03 15:50 ZPS DG1 SVH DG 2 De Hofstee n.v.t.
Dames 1 Gespeeld - Katwijk Da2 - Dames 1 23-03 16:10 Katwijk Da2 SVH Dames 1 Aquamar n.v.t.
AJ 1 23-03, 16:30 - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 @ Wilgenring
Jury: Jaap de Boer, Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier
23-03 16:30 SVH AJ 1 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 de Wilgenring Jaap de Boer, Bas Krootjes, Valentijn Goeijenbier
AJ 1 Gespeeld - AJ 1 - WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 23-03 16:30 SVH AJ 1 WIDEX GZC DONK AJ1 de Wilgenring
Heren 5 Gespeeld - Heren 5 - De Lansingh H2
Jury: José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
23-03 17:30 SVH Heren 5 De Lansingh H2 de Wilgenring José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
BM 1 Gespeeld - D'ELFT BM1 - BM 1 23-03 17:45 D'ELFT BM1 SVH BM 1 Kerkpolder n.v.t.
Heren 6 Gespeeld - Heren 6 - D'ELFT H7
Jury: José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
23-03 18:15 SVH Heren 6 D'ELFT H7 de Wilgenring José Foncke, Tica de Wit, Lotte Hoogland
Heren 3 Gespeeld - ZVL-1886 H4 - Heren 3 23-03 18:45 ZVL-1886 H4 SVH Heren 3 Vijf Meibad n.v.t.
Heren 1 Gespeeld - ZPB H&L Productions H1 - Heren 1 23-03 19:00 ZPB H&L Productions H1 SVH Heren 1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad n.v.t.
Dames 2 Gespeeld - Dames 2 - De Vliet (SG) Da2
Jury: Maarten Wijnen, Jan Talsma, Martinus Ruimschotel
23-03 19:00 SVH Dames 2 De Vliet (SG) Da2 de Wilgenring Maarten Wijnen, Jan Talsma, Martinus Ruimschotel
Heren 2 Gespeeld - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 - Heren 2 23-03 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 SVH Heren 2 Sportstad Heerenveen BV n.v.t.
1057 ms